Codes Compliance Archivado

5956 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 3615

Issue ID:

1899233

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

827 veces

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1889781, 1941177

Descripción

multiple cars parked in yard with for sale signs on them.

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.