Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

6229 2nd Ave S. St. Petersburg, Fl Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

1912239

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

342 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Lawn maintenance. Neighbor only cuts grass in front of the house. Does not get grass by the street cut and to the left of the house either. It's very high and will get worse with the amount of rain we are getting.


  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 1 (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara Mayor's Action Center 4 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.