Inacknowledge ni: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Kinilala

39-51 St Kolbe Dr Holyoke, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

1926509

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Tiningnan:

1577 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Holyoke mini dump. Here is the west end of Polasky Park that has had these 2 mattresses for 2 YEARS! I walk by this a few times a week. What kills me is how HGE workers pass by it everyday with trucks. So does anyone really care? How does the quality of life improve when people don't give it their all?


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video