Graffiti Removal Archiviato

72-98 Skilton Ave Somerville, Massachusetts Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

1934049

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Visualizzato:

403 ore

Vicinato:

Somerville

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Graffiti on the Medford Street Bridge by the high school. What's in the picture and then a bit more 10 yards further down toward Pearl Street. Looks like sidewalk chalk.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe the graffiti:
R. Shallow
D. Please explain the type of graffiti.
R. graffiti on Medford street

2 Commento

  • Riconosciuto Heather (Utente registrato)

  • Chiusa Heather (Utente registrato)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.