Illegal Dumping Archived

34 Hudson Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1940725

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

1763 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Description

There is illegal dumping on this blighted property on Hudson Street. There is tons of trash including paint cans, mattresses, and loads of garbage bags.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.