Codes Compliance Archived

150-198 2nd Ave N St Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1968696

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

431 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is 8 abandened news paper boxes on this corner.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Closed Ehab (Registered User)

  • Reopened Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.