Codes Compliance Archived

301 Central Ave St Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1968700

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

259 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

4 abandened news paper boxes

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Kyle (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.