Codes Compliance Archived

200 Rafael Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2745

Issue ID:

1985469

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Description

weeds in "flower bed" are 3 feet high. She has hired a lawn service, which is helpful, but they are still not addressing the other overgrowth issues.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.