Tree debris and toilet left on curb Archived

24 Shultas Place Hartford, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Photo 19

Reporter

Civic Points: 16830
Ryhlogo small square

Issue ID:

198683

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Barry Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This has been on the curb for over 3 weeks. It needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Is trash on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.