Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

28 Simpson Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2024440

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

the property at 33 Simpson drive framingham Ma- on side of property since May 2015 pile of rotted home from ice dams left in a pile. The property's grass is not cut and homeowner has left alot of projects outside unfinished. It is degrading to our neighboorhood and makes our property look bad.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. homeowners yard

2 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Registered User)

  • Closed Joanne Panarelli (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.