Down Tree Archived

3500 Palm Court Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

202641

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Glenwood

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down in parking Lot


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.