Sign repair Archivé

305 South 7th Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1470

ID du Problème:

2033676

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sign repair

Vues:

246 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

Signalé via:

http://www.a2gov.org

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

291106

Description

please remove the construction signs - the Huron project has been completed

a aussi demandé...
Q. If other than a STOP sign, what is the sign issue?
A. Missing

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.