Other Archived

8090 34th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2079142

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1332 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Raw sewerage collecting in backyard due to broken waste water pipe. Conditions are unsanitary and creating hazardous conditions for the a joining properties. Property is in forclosure and not being maintained.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.