in-road pedestrian sign missing Archived

Orange And Linden New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16700

Issue ID:

210250

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4998 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16308

Tagged:

signs

Description

the in-road pedestrian sign seems to be missing from orange street in front of romeo's.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.