Storm Drain Archived

600 Commercial Avenue South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2113690

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29151

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain needs to be cleaned in front of 600 & 637 Commercial Avenue.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.