Missed pickup before Christmas Archivé

1409 59th Street North St. Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3170

ID du Problème:

2119143

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

441 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Well how wonderful!!! Everyone on our block including us has had cans out since Wednesday morning and no pickup!!! And today was the normal day so we know it won't be done tomorrow. I would have half a mind to take all of the cans and empty them on the door step of your office!!

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • ridin123 (Guest)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.