Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Được thừa nhận

1078-1098 East Ontario Avenue Corona, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

2122627

Submitted To:

Corona

Danh mục:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Đã xem:

852 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Corona

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.discovercorona.com

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Four street lights on during daylight hours. Located on metal poles with traffic signals at the corner of Ontario and Rimpau.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Type of issue
Đáp. LIGHTS ON DURING DAY
Hỏi. Pole Number
Đáp. none

  • Được thừa nhận City of Corona, CA (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Được thừa nhận City of Corona, CA (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • City of Corona, CA (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video