Illegal Dumping Archived

2905 Fendall Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2201724

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

297803

Duplicated By:

2253444

Description

Tenants have scattered large quantities of garbage throughout backyard and alley.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.