Parked blocking handicapped spot Archived

1881 Worcester Rd Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2203384

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

We are hopeful that the framingham police will come and put a parking ticket on the porsche that blocks handicap spaces every single day. The building owners are not taking action and this handicapped spot is not able to be utilized. Thank you in advance for any help you can provide!

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Parked blocking handicapped spot

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.