Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

Ernie Raimondi Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2204417

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

632268

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.