Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

210 Central Ave. Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2240395

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen called to report that there was a couch illegally dumped across the street from Encinal High

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Couch illegally dumped across the street from the high school

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.