Overgrown Archived

1729 Creek Ln Largo, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1095

Issue ID:

226136

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Viewed:

1656 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, odor

Description

The ditch is very overgrown, alot of bugs and it smells like there is something dead in the ditch


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Charlane (Guest)

  • Boondock Largo Saint (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • SW Largo Watch/Cleanup (Registered User)

  • SW Largo Watch/Cleanup (Registered User)

  • SW Largo Watch/Cleanup (Registered User)

  • RedDawn (Registered User)

  • Debra (Guest)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.