Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Fruitvale Bridge Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17874835

Issue ID:

2289944

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

639458

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.