Sidewalk Inspection Request Archivé

115 Fountain Street New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2024765

ID du Problème:

2292660

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

275 fois

Quartier:

Westville

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident reports a damaged sidewalk in front of this location. Inspection and repairs are requested.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.