Weeds/High Grass in Back Yard Buksan

1115 Oak Street Coatesville, PA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

229292

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Kategorya:

High Weeds and Vacant Lots

Tiningnan:

1671 beses

Lugar:

Coatesville

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.coatesville.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blighted property

Deskripsyon

The back lawn has not been mowed since late May or early June and the weeds/grass are now 1 to 2 feet tall. This has been reported to the city before around August 3rd but it appears that no actions has been taken by the city.
Can we have some action PLEASE!!!

Thank you


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video