Street Hazard Archivé

1018 Fairview St Houston, TX 77006, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1775

ID du Problème:

2306157

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Vues:

805 fois

Quartier:

Montrose

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

113435

Description

Restaurant encourages patrons to park cars on the sidewalk. Also has built new unnecessary parking lot, but has no bike parking.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.