Potholes 已存档

Goffe Terrace And Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

2312378

Submitted To:

New Haven

类别:

Potholes

已查看:

388 次数

社区:

Beaver Hills

已报告:


说明

Resident reports large potholes located at all four sections of the intersection. Please patch them as soon as possible.

还问了...
Please list the address/intersection/block range at which the pothole is located.
All four sections of the intersection

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。