Illegal Dumping Archived

3117 Cliff Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2340188

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303481

Tagged:

trash

Description

THERE ARE TIRES HOUSE HOLD ITEMS, TRASH AND OTHER DEBRIS THAT PEOPLE ARE RANDOMLY DUMPING AT THIS LOCATION. IN THE ALLEY AT CLIFFBETWEEN EBROOKLAND PARK ADN E GLADSTONE


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.