Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) La Kaydiiyey

31 Hunnewell St Needham Ma Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2355700

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Arkay:

1387 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Remove 2' granite roundings and dive transition stones at driveway. Homeowner has blown out two tires due to hitting curbing .

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
J. Other

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.