Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2803 Garland Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242827

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171337

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up limbs from alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.