Content blocked by rejections Archived

328 Norton New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2486463

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic/Road Safety

Viewed:

748 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Content blocked by rejections


8 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Don Hanson (Registered User)

  • Andrushka (Registered User)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement - Transportation, Traffic, & Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.