Illegal Dumping Archived

30-74 W Park Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2534653

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1578 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge pile of trash on Edgewood at one of the park entrances.


6 Comments

  • BestNewHavener (Registered User)

  • LMALMALMA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Stephanie (Registered User)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • the plant lady (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.