Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

165 Forest Street Malden, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2557043

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This was found in the middle of the street yesterday. (Not ours) We kindly removed it from the street and placed it with our trash. The trash company (of course) did not pick it up. Can someone please pick up this litter? Thank you.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.