Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

266 York St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4155

Issue ID:

2621095

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

2902 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Broken Pedestrian Walk Button on the corner of York St. & Elm Street on the NW corner.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.