Mattress Archiviert

4712 Grove Avenue Richmond, Virginia Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

2761064

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorie:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Angesehen:

261 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Colonial Place

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

317039

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Mattress in trash alley behind 4712 Grove Avenue needing to be picked up

auch gefragt...
F. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

4 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.