Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Được thừa nhận

446 20th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

2763582

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Đã xem:

131 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, overgrowth

Mô tả

Constant issues in this area with overgrown vegetation and litter in alley between Panera Bread and Crescent Lake Park.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
Đáp. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Overgrown vegetation blocking alley,

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video