Sidewalk inaccessible. Archived

3200 Lamb Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2788279

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

4 foot high grass.


2 Comment

  • 應答 Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • 關閉 Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.