Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

4500 Brockton Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2858490

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

578 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds overgrown tree branches blocking walkway


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.