Illegal Dumping Archived

1552 Ella T Grasso Boulevard New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2873588

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

269 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dresser dumped! No loader needed!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.