Roadway & Drainage Concern La Kaydiiyey

9184 Windflower Dr Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 240

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2892333

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Arkay:

380 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ellicott City

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, snow, drain problem

Koobiga:

2382590

Sharraxaadda

The snow plows broke off a big piece of curbing in front of my house from last winter and have yet to replace it. It is very unsightly and it is also the piece with the house number painted on it.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.