Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Reconnu

E 31st St & Beaumont Av Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2899258

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Catégorie:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Vues:

80 fois

Quartier:

Lynn-Highland Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

681826

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.