Illegal Dumping Archived

209 Willard Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5635

Issue ID:

2967374

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1665 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Household goods left on tree belt in front of house. Has bulk pick up been scheduled?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.