Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Traffic Signals Acknowledged

1 Speen St Framingham, MA 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525

Issue ID:

2999508

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green signal out on Speen southbound at Leggatt-McCall.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Light out

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.