Again? Construction at 11pm? Buksan

254 Ferry St Everett, MA 02149, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3024081

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

521 beses

Lugar:

Everett

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

noise complaint

Deskripsyon

Seriously? I guess they didn't do the job right the first time, but come on! People have to work. Jack hammering and sawing at 11pm is ridiculous. After previous posts to this site, we were promised the noise would stop at a certain hour... it never did! Please... take action, guys!


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video