Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Public Works - Other Acknowledged

950 W. Ranger Ave. Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3043348

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

309 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

High temperature coolant light illuminated and audible alarm sounded on Fire Station #5 emergency stand-by generator. Alarm was silenced.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.