Tree Pruning Request Archived

160 Brattle Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130780

Issue ID:

3045261

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

770 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Branches blocking pedestrian crossing sign on Brattle facing eastbound traffic near Lowell Street


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.