Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Signs / Bus Shelters / Pavement Markings Acknowledged

127 Hobart Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7135

Issue ID:

3236042

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

979 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Street sweeping sign down! Refer to TT&P! Thanks.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.