Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

717-723 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3240929

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1980 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3280083, 3268904, 3196753, 3219238

Description

Neighborhood has seen no progress in months. August 2017 will be 2 years of the poor structure sitting here with little overall progress & record on the site of multiple complaints. Please provide update. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

19 Comments

  • Jtm (Registered User)

  • Jtm (Registered User)

  • HENRY WEINSHEIMER (Registered User)

  • hawkomock (Registered User)

  • GSDMom (Registered User)

  • Matt Solomon (Registered User)

  • GSDMom (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Community first (Registered User)

  • R. M. (Registered User)

  • Community first (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Tony (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • MW (Registered User)

  • John Pecore (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.