Street Hazard Inilagay sa Artsibo

1013 Montrose Boulevard Houston, Texas Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3265296

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Street Hazard

Tiningnan:

129 beses

Lugar:

Montrose

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

183510

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, trash

Deskripsyon

There is a street tree that was knocked down at this location on the east side of Montrose. The roots of what is left are still in the ground, so I guess we should leave alone, but the bigger part of the tree is laying in the ROW next to another tree. There is also a smaller piece that needs to be removed. Please send someone to pick up these pieces and coordinate with Parks to get the stump removed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is your area of concern?
S. Tree / Limb in the Street - Street Hazard.

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.