Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Traffic Lights Acknowledged

6300 Hull Street Rd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4545

Issue ID:

3319893

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

2236 times

Neighborhood:

Elkhardt

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332352

Description

Located at the intersection of Elkhardt and Hull Street. Hazard Traffic Light that doesn't have a turn signal and may cause accidents in that intersection.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.